This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | MLB Players | NFL Players | NBA Players

Danny Trejo Danny Trejo
Pictures of Danny Trejo (2012-02-13)
Danny Trejo
Actor Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Daniel Trejo Forum
Date of birth: May 16, 1944 View all autographs posted for Danny Trejo
Official website Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Send me an email next time someone post an autograph
Last feedback received on: 8/9/2012 >>>

Fan mail address:

Danny Trejo
Amsel, Eisenstadt & Frazier & Hinojosa Talent Agency
5055 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 865
Los Angeles, CA 90036
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Amsel, Eisenstadt & Frazier & Hinojosa Talent Agency
(Talent Agency)
5055 Wilshire Blvd.
Suite 865
Los Angeles, CA 90036
USA
Phone: (323) 939-1188
Fax: (323) 939-0630
Official website
Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Danny Trejo?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Danny Trejo (Spy Kids, Machete) Success - August 9th, 2012
I sent LOR, SAE and two photo. Received my photos signed in my SAE. Sent: 16 May 2012 Received: 08 August 2012 Address used: Danny Trejo Amsel, Eisenstadt & Frazier Talent Agency 5055 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 865 Los Angeles, CA 90036 USA - - -

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Danny Trejo - Great success - June 19th, 2012
Date sent : 23/03/2012 What sent : 2 8x10 adress used: Danny Trejo Amsel, Eisenstadt & Frazier Talent Agency 5055 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 865 Los Angeles, CA 90036 USA arrived : 19/06/2012 *NO ENVELOPE*

Comment | View 1 comment(s)
Danny Trejo "MECHETE" - Success - April 12th, 2012
(8) Personalized Danny Trejo Mailed: 1/10/12 (3 - 8½x11) 2 Month Turnaround Received: 3/12/12 Received 2 of 3 Back, One Auto, One Personalized. Used address in database Danny Trejo Amsel, Eisenstadt & Frazier Talent Agency 5055 Wilshire Blvd. Suite 865 Los Angeles, CA 90036 USA By ###://profile.imageshack.us/user/ranbowski:ranbowski at 2012-04-11 By ###://profile.imageshack.us/user/ranbowski:ranbowski at 2012-04-11

Comment | View 2 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - Copyright 2004-2017 Fanmail.biz - October 24th, 2017